Commissioni

Anno Scolastico
2021/22

Commissione
Elettorale

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Ilaria Bonacina (coordinatrice)
  • Patrizia della Ratta

Commissione
Accoglienza/
Raccordo Bacone

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Graziella Casati (coordinatrice)
  • Michela Bacchetti
  • Ilaria Bonacina
  • Amelia Cioffi
  • Marica Galvan
  • Maria Vittoria Iorio
  • Rosaria Lucrezio
  • Federica Margiotta
  • Grazia Orlando
  • Maria Teresa Tripolino
  • Giuditta Vitagliani

Commissione PTOF

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Emiliana Murgia (coordinatrice)
  • Amedeo V. E. Abbate
  • Arianna Albero
  • Chiara Bergamelli
  • Ilaria Bonacini
  • Valentina Caracausi
  • Stefania Di Trani
  • Cristina Roberta Rossi
  • Morena Saliceti
  • Anita Zocca

Commissione
Biblioteca
Bacone

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Graziella Casati (coordinatrice)
  • Ilaria Bonacini
  • Amelia Cioffi
  • Sabrina Pierro
  • Alessandra Vavassori

Commissione
Accoglieza/
Raccordo
Stoppani

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Marta Lazzarotto (ccordinatrice)
  • Pasqualina Calatafimi
  • Simona Caparrelli
  • Ines Giovine
  • Simonetta Gregori
  • Conzia La Palomenta
  • Alessandra Sala
  • Adele Urpi

Commissione
Biblioteca
Stoppani

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Marta Lazzarotto (coordinatrice)
  • Stefania Lanzillotta
  • Lavinia Montillo
  • Elena Negri
  • Adele Urpi

Commissione
Educazione Civica

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Ilaria Bonacina (coordinatrice
  • Arabella Galbiati
  • Martina Regolo

Commissione
Inclusione
Scuola Primaria

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Chiara Bergamelli (coordinatrice)
  • Arianna Albero
  • Maria Vittoria Iorio
  • Anna Tiziana Maniscalco

Commissione
Inclusione
Scuola Secondaria

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Antonietta Maria Bonanno (coordinatrice)
  • Luciana Salamone
  • Augusta Songa
  • Chiara Paola Francesca Triulzi

Commissione
Intercultura

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Elena Negro (coordinatrice)
  • Stefania Di Trani
  • Luisa Sertelli
  • Elisabetta Scarpa

Commissione Orario

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Maria Amormino (coordinatrice)
  • Silvana Pellegatta
  • Cristina Roberta Rossi
  • Daniela Vitolo

Commissione
Orientamento

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Elisabetta Scarpa (coordinatrice)
  • Maria Sebastiani
  • Augusta Songa

Commissione
Valutazione

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Lavinia Montillo
  • Ilaria Bonacina
  • Graziella Casati
  • Anna Fabbricatore
  • Alma Filaseta
  • Sara Lo Vaglio
  • Daniela Marchegiani
  • Emiliana Murgia
  • Monca Sissa

Commissione
Accoglieza/
Raccordo
Caterina da Siena

Decreto di nomina

Docenti

  • Maria Amormino (coordinatrice)
  • Patrizia Bazzani
  • Simonetta Crestani;
  • Arabella Galbiati
  • Maria Daniela Miceli
  • Elisabetta Scarpa
  • Sabrina Stoppiello;
  • Alessandra Tommasi;
  • Daniela Vitolo. 

Ultima modifica il 09-06-2022